contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

14B Dolland St
London, SE11 5LN
United Kingdom

PROJECTS

  Haringey Park London, UK Team::  G.Badalacchi, A. Kulik


Haringey Park
London, UK
Team::  G.Badalacchi, A. Kulik

 MIGRANT GARDEN Monument for Birds Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

MIGRANT GARDEN
Monument for Birds
Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

  *AWARDED  EDIFICIO P1 UNIANDES Bogotá Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd,  L.Gutierrez, N. Canal, S. Jimenez, A. Hailat

*AWARDED
EDIFICIO P1 UNIANDES
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd,  L.Gutierrez, N. Canal, S. Jimenez, A. Hailat

  *AWARDED  FONTANAR DEL RÍO Bogotá, Colombia Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, A. Winograd, J. M. Rodriguez, S. Campuzano, S. Jimenez

*AWARDED
FONTANAR DEL RÍO
Bogotá, Colombia
Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, A. Winograd, J. M. Rodriguez, S. Campuzano, S. Jimenez

  *AWARDED  EDIFICIO HENRY POLANCO Bogotá, Colombia Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo,  A. Winograd, H. Puryer, S. Lambotte, L. Gutierrez

*AWARDED
EDIFICIO HENRY POLANCO
Bogotá, Colombia
Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo,  A. Winograd,
H. Puryer, S. Lambotte, L. Gutierrez

 ARGELIA II Bogotá, Colombia Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Martí, S. Campuzano, M. Soto, C. Croce

ARGELIA II
Bogotá, Colombia
Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Martí, S. Campuzano, M. Soto, C. Croce

 LA CAMPIÑA Colombia Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal

LA CAMPIÑA
Colombia
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal

  *AWARDED   SDIS    Bogotá   Team: : A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

*AWARDED
SDIS
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal
Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

 MANITAS Bogotá, Colombia Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Martí, C. Croce

MANITAS
Bogotá, Colombia
Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Martí, C. Croce

 LEON MOZZARELLA BAR Bogotá Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal

LEON MOZZARELLA BAR
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal

   *AWARDED  TWO LINES   Izhevsk   Team: : A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, R. Mirzoyants, A. Winograd, S. Lambotte, L.Gutierrez, H. Puryer

*AWARDED
TWO LINES

Izhevsk
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
R. Mirzoyants, A. Winograd, S. Lambotte, L.Gutierrez,
H. Puryer

  GUEST HOUSE   Bogotá   Team: : A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,

GUEST HOUSE
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,

  *AWARDED  PAvilion Cartagena, Colombia Team::  G.Badalacchi, S. Lambotte

*AWARDED
PAvilion
Cartagena, Colombia
Team::  G.Badalacchi,
S. Lambotte

 PRESCOT MARKET PLACE Prescot, UK Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi, S. Lambotte

PRESCOT MARKET PLACE
Prescot, UK
Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi, S. Lambotte

  *AWARDED   HABITAR EL RÍ0   Fucha River, Bogotá   Team: MOBO + CONCRETA + ECOPOLIS   MOBO: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

*AWARDED
HABITAR EL RÍ0
Fucha River, Bogotá
Team: MOBO + CONCRETA + ECOPOLIS
MOBO: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal
Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

  *AWARDED  CARTAGENA Links, Connectors, Paths, Spaces Project team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A.Bermudez, F.Pantoja, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, M. Del Olmo Competition team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi A.Salazar, R.Mirzoyantz

*AWARDED
CARTAGENA
Links, Connectors, Paths, Spaces
Project team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A.Bermudez, F.Pantoja, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, M. Del Olmo
Competition team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi
A.Salazar, R.Mirzoyantz

  CDI JAIME RENTERIA Cali, Colombia Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Gallego, M. Márquez


CDI JAIME RENTERIA
Cali, Colombia
Team: G. Badalacchi, N. Canal, A. Melo, J. Gallego, M. Márquez

 ARTLOFT K35 Gallery, Moscow Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi

ARTLOFT
K35 Gallery, Moscow
Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi

  UNIANDINOS HQ   Bogotá   Team: : A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

UNIANDINOS HQ
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, A.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal
Collaborator: F. Rodriguez  

 TRANSPARENCIA URBANA Teusaquillo Bogota Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi A.Salazar

TRANSPARENCIA URBANA
Teusaquillo Bogota
Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi
A.Salazar

 MNM Museo Nacional de la Memoria in Bogota Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi A.Winograd, A.Siachoque, A.Bermudez, D.Bermudez, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, N.Gomez, C. Rico

MNM
Museo Nacional de la Memoria in Bogota
Team: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi
A.Winograd, A.Siachoque, A.Bermudez, D.Bermudez,
L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, N.Gomez, C. Rico

  VOTO NACIONAL   Bogotá   Team: : A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi, A. Winograd, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, F. Pantoja Collaborator: G. Maya

VOTO NACIONAL
Bogotá
Team:: A.Kulik, G.Badalacchi,
A. Winograd, L.Gutierrez, N.Canal, F. Pantoja
Collaborator: G. Maya

 THE WALL Arch Triumph Pavilion Team: A.Kulik, G. Badalacchi

THE WALL
Arch Triumph Pavilion
Team: A.Kulik, G. Badalacchi

  *AWARDED  OBLAKA Pavilion Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

*AWARDED
OBLAKA Pavilion
Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

 COLON Theatre Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi A. Salazar, J. Zambrano, M. Villegas

COLON Theatre
Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi
A. Salazar, J. Zambrano, M. Villegas

 NCCA Museum Team: G. Badalacchi A. Salazar, D. Castro

NCCA Museum
Team: G. Badalacchi
A. Salazar, D. Castro

 PESHERA Instalation Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

PESHERA Instalation
Team: A. Kulik, G. Badalacchi

 IL FIORINO offices Team: G. Badalacchi

IL FIORINO offices
Team: G. Badalacchi